Sędziowie

ITF POLAND

Sędziowie Planszowi - kl. B

Marek Czyżewski

Licencja nr: B/2017/001

Marcin Miszczuk

Licencja nr: B/2017/002

Mariusz Rusiecki

Licencja nr: B/2017/003

Artur Rąpała

Licencja nr: B/2017/004

Grzegorz Bochenek

Licencja nr: B/2017/005

Tomasz Bohuszewicz

Licencja nr: B/2017/006

Krystian Piątek

Licencja nr: B/2017/007

Damian Jagodnicki

Licencja nr: B/2017/008

Marcin Gryszan

Licencja nr: B/2017/009

Łukasz Kozak

Licencja nr: B/2017/010

Marcin Wesołowski

Licencja nr: B/2017/011

Adam Kulczycki

Licencja nr: B/2017/012

Paweł Sobieszek

Licencja nr: B/2018/001

Jakub Kuźnicki

Licencja nr: B/2018/002

Sędziowie Punktowi - kl. C

Andrzejczak Dariusz

Licencja nr: C/2017/040

Bednarz Katarzyna

Licencja nr: C/2017/023

Bogusław Dawid

Licencja nr: C/2018/015

Bronisz Maciej

Licencja nr: C/2017/011

Bushchak Roman

Licencja nr: C/2018/038

Chełchowski Miłosz

Licencja nr: C/2017/043

Chmielewski Łukasz

Licencja nr: C/2017/039

Czarnecki Jarosław

Licencja nr: C/2017/049

Czerwińska Beata

Licencja nr: C/2017/020

Czerwiński Norbert

Licencja nr: C/2017/019

Czudak Władysław

Licencja nr: C/2017/029

Dawidowicz Ewa

Licencja nr: C/2017/046

Drelich Klaudia

Licencja nr: C/2018/010

Grajek Marcin

Licencja nr: C/2017/037

Grenda-Łojko Małgorzata

Licencja nr: C/2017/011

Grochowina Katarzyna

Licencja nr: C/2018/035

Grzegorowski Bastian

Licencja nr: C/2017/012

Grzegorowski Sebastian

Licencja nr: C/2017/013

Grzelak Radosław

Licencja nr: C/2017/015

Hachul Aleksander

Licencja nr: C/2018/034

Jabłecki Kamil

Licencja nr: C/2017/044

Jarosińska Katarzyna

Licencja nr: C/2018/032

Jaśkiewicz Maciej

Licencja nr: C/2017/038

Jęczek Natalia

Licencja nr: C/2018/036

Kałużny Tomasz

Licencja nr: C/2017/028

Kałużyńska Daniela

Licencja nr: C/2017/026

Kałużyński Mateusz

Licencja nr: C/2017/027

Kamiński Paweł

Licencja nr: C/2017/053

Karpiński Andrzej

Licencja nr: C/2017/050

Klaus Marcin

Licencja nr: C/2017/052

Kochaniak Agnieszka

Licencja nr: C/2017/045

Kossowski Przemysław

Licencja nr: C/2017/048

Kowalczyk Grzegorz

Licencja nr: C/2018/008

Kozaczyńska Agnieszka

Licencja nr: C/2017/032

Kręt Patrycja

Licencja nr: C/2018/031

Kuliński Rafał

Licencja nr: D/2017/053

Kurbiel Wojciech

Licencja nr: C/2018/007

Letniowska Anna

Licencja nr: C/2018/005

Majcher Kamil

Licencja nr: C/2018/006

Maron Olaf

Licencja nr: C/2017/031

Mazurczak Mariusz

Licencja nr: C/2017/014

Mikoda Krystian

Licencja nr: C/2017/042

Mikołajczak Arkadiusz

Licencja nr: C/2018/014

Mikołajczak Paweł

Licencja nr: C/2018/013

Miszczuk Małgorzata

Licencja nr: C/2017/017

Nieznański Michał

Licencja nr: C/2018/001

Ogrodnik Wojciech

Licencja nr: C/2017/047

Pałkowski Kamil

Licencja nr: C/2018/003

Palus Konrad

Licencja nr: C/2018/039

Ratajczak Estera

Licencja nr: C/2017/030

Rusiecki Bartłomiej

Licencja nr: C/2018/002

Rychter Paweł

Licencja nr: C/2017/025

Ryjoch Justyna

Licencja nr: C/2017/016

Staruch Maja

Licencja nr: D/2018/022

Szlachta Igor

Licencja nr: C/2017/021

Szurek Arkadiusz

Licencja nr: C/2018/004

Wasilewska Magdalena

Licencja nr: C/2018/009

Wawrzyn Hubert

Licencja nr: C/2017/041

Wiśniewski Krzysztof

Licencja nr: C/2018/033

Wylężek Emilia

Licencja nr: C/2018/037

Sędziowie Sekretarze - kl. D

Babiak Paweł

Licencja nr: D/2018/041

Chochlewicz Damian

Licencja nr: D/2018/021

Czapkiewicz Jakub

Licencja nr: D/2018/050

Filip Kamil

Licencja nr: D/2018/020

Gryszan Joanna

Licencja nr: D/2017/072

Jęczek Anna

Licencja nr: D/2018/042

Jęczek Tomasz

Licencja nr: D/2018/043

Kizym Nokola

Licencja nr: D/2018/019

Kopiński Mirosław

Licencja nr: D/2018/046

Kulińska Elżbieta

Licencja nr: D/2017/052

Kuliński Rafał

Licencja nr: D/2017/053

Maszczyk-Czyżewska Maria

Licencja nr: D/2017/074

Ożga Dorota

Licencja nr: D/2018/017

Piątek Magdalena

Licencja nr: D/2018/016

Pietrak Kacper

Licencja nr: D/2018/048

Polańska Eliza

Licencja nr: D/2018/047

Polański Daniel

Licencja nr: D/2018/049

Polowczyk Hanna

Licencja nr: D/2018/018

Rusiecka Aleksandra

Licencja nr: D/2017/073

Staruch Maja

Licencja nr: D/2018/022

Stefańska-Wylężek Sławomira

Licencja nr: D/2018/044

Tomczak Piotr

Licencja nr: D/2018/023

Tylak Anna

Licencja nr: D/2017/075

Wąchała Anna

Licencja nr: D/2018/024

Żukowski Karol

Licencja nr: D/2017/061